• Русский
  • BREAKBULK RUSSIA 2014

    14 April 2014

    Holiday Inn Saint Petersburg – Moskovskye Vorota
    Saint-Petersburg, Russia

    SPONSORS

    BREAKBULK RUSSIA 2014

    Silver Sponsor

    Media Sponsor

    PARTICIPANTS

    BREAKBULK RUSSIA 2014

    Altius Project Cargoes

    • Alvaro Molina Ariza, Managing Director
    • Fernando Bejarano

    BLG Logistics Solutions GmbH

    • Anna Moroz, Business Development Manager

    CRUZ Logistics

    • /1 delegate/

    FORMAG-BAKU

    • Ilkin Sharifov, Managing Director

    GAC Shipping & Logistics Ltd

    • /1 delegate/

    Highland Project Logistics

    • Natalia Derkach, Director of Business Development

    John Deere Agricultural Holdings

    • /1 delegate/

    NORTROP

    • Anton Maslov

    RIGA CONTAINER TERMINAL

    • Ansis Rudevics, Customer Service Specialist

    Shell Exploration and Production Services (RF) B.V.

    • /1 delegate/

    TII-Sales (SCHEUERLE, KAMAG, NICOLAS)

    • Albin Radke, General Director

    Walter Tosto SpA

    • Andrea Tina, Purchasing manager
    • Anna Manitenko, Sales Assistant

    Aquakomplekt Group

    • Ilya Vaganov, Technical Director
    • Vitaly Komissarov, Commercial Director

    Vostokneftezavodmontazh

    • Bikmuhametov Halit, CEO

    Ahlers St Petersburg

    • 1 delegate

    ALSTOM Atomenergomash

    • Alexander Kurguzkin, Head of Logistics Department

    ALSTOM Power Stavan

    • Andrey Mironov, Logistics Manager

    Atlant

    • Olga Dikhtyaruk, Commercial Director

    AEP

    • Anton Osokin, Head of Production and Technical Department
    • Il’nur Garayev , engineer

    Dakotrans

    • Andrey Bokov, Head of Project Implementation Department

    GEFCO

    • Gryazev Andrew, TLI Manager Key Accounts CIS and Baltic
    • Zheglov Artem, Project Manager CIS and Baltic

    NIPIgaspererabotka

    • Alexey Mizin, Head of Logistics

    Oktava

    • Alexey Denichenko, Commercial Director
    • Denis Konovalov, Sales Manager

    RZD Logistics

    • /1 delegate/

    RTL

    • Yarullin Marat, director of sales and business development

    Rusmarine – Forwarding

    • Shchukin Oleg, Project Director

    Northern Shipping Company

    • Rustam Aksyanov, Head of Fleet Maintenance

    Terminal Tolyatti

    • Alexander Suslov, General Director

    TMBS Logistics

    • Alexander Bulygin

    Vostokneftezavodmontazh, Department mechanization

    • Gabdrakhmanov Ville, Director
    • Mustafin Rustem, Deputy Director – Chief Engineer

    Energoprojekt

    • Lopatin Michael, Director of Supply

    NPO “ELSIB”

    • Irizbaev Igor, Head of Logistics

    SOUTH RIVER PORT

    • Kassimov Bakhtiar, CEO
    • Iskrin Alexander, managing director