International Conference  BREAKBULK CASPIAN
Russian version


BREAKBULK RUSSIA


   

PARTICIPANTS

Preliminary list of participants of
BreakBulk Caspian 2019 conference
/as of 09.10.2019г./

Cargo owners

  • Atomenergoproject (Russia)
  • Korovkin Sergey, chief specialist
  • Yankovskaya Olesya, chief specialist
  • Kireev Evgeniy, chief specialist
  • Eriell Group (Uzbekistan)
  • Kayumov Sultanbek, head of logistics department
  • Arifov Abror, logistics manager
  • Malikov Khasan, logistics manager
  • ENTER Engineering Pte. Ltd. (Uzbekistan)
  • Anvarov Abdurasul, chief procurement specialist
  • GAZPROM INTERNATIONAL, representation in Uzbekistan
  • /list is clarifying/
  • GAZPROMNEFT-SNABZHENIE
  • /list is clarifying/
  • HYUNDAI ENGINEERING Co., representation in Uzbekistan
  • Lee Tatyana, logistics manager
  • Abdullayev Akmal, logistics manager
  • IKO Holding GmbH (Austria)
  • Hakobyan Vahe, director of logistics
  • ITOCHU Corporation Tashkent Representative Office
  • Irmatov Sanjar, business specialist
  • Ishtikhon Metal Montage (Uzbekistan)
  • Khamraev Yashnar, commercial director
  • Lukoil Uzbekistan operating company
  • Simagin Igor, logistic support of capital projects manager
  • MENARD FRANCE
  • Vallee Carolle, logistics and purchasing manager
  • MENARD VIBRO (UAE)
  • Chalil Nizar, logistics and purchasing manager
  • White Ian, regional plant manager (MECA Region)
  • Rusatom Cargo (Russia)
  • Gorb Maxim, expert
  • SCHLUMBERGER OILFIELD CENTRAL ASIA
  • Khegay Pavel, logistics in Uzbekistan specialist

Freight forwarding companies

  • ACCESS WORLD TURKEY
  • Yilmazlar Serhat, general manager
  • Access World Transport (Uzbekistan)
  • Egamberdiev Khusniddin, director
  • AET Trans (Russia)
  • Torgashov Alexander, CEO
  • Almaty Consolidation Center (Kazakhstan)
  • Isaev Erlan, CEO
  • Tursynkhanov Daulet, operational director
  • A.R.T. Logistics (Kazakhstan)
  • Musina Aliya, CEO
  • Melnikova Lyudmila, head of railway and multimodal transportations department
  • ARK LOGISTICS (Uzbekistan)
  • Razzokov Jurabek, general director
  • Razzakov Azamat, country representative
  • ARROW GREEN LOGISTICS (Uzbekistan)
  • Turabekov Dzhamshid, commercial director
  • Nizamidinov Alisher, head of railway and maritime transportations department
  • BaltServiceTrans (Russia)
  • Akselrod Milana, CEO
  • Bertling Kazakh Logistics
  • Yerzhan Yermatov, commercial manager
  • Toregozhin Timur, sales manager
  • Beyik Yupek Yoly (Turkmenistan)
  • Tuleev Igor, director of project department
  • Degtyaryov Roman
  • Baltcraft Central Asia (Uzbekistan)
  • Elmuradov Omon, CEO
  • BUKHARA LOGISTIC (Uzbekistan)
  • Asadov Sunnat, director
  • BN-Group Polska Sp. z o.o. (Poland)
  • Nych Vitalii, logistics manager
  • Nohal Yuriy, director
  • Caucastransexpress (Georgia)
  • Doborjginidze Nikoloz, CIS, supervisor
  • CJ ICM Tashkent (Uzbekistan)
  • Mamadzhanov Dzhakhangirdzhan, director
  • Fazilov Khurshidbek, project manager
  • Starovoitova Maria, sales manager
  • DEUGRO Projects (Russia)
  • Genkina Evgenia, deputy CEO
  • DHL Industrial projects (United Kingdom)
  • Zabedilin Sergey, business development in Central Asia and Caspian region manager
  • EurAsiaTransit (Kazakhstan)
  • Saduakas Ayan, project coordinator
  • Abibulla Olzhas, projects director
  • Fesco Ocean Management (Germany)
  • Reiter Michael, project logistics sales director
  • JENTY (Russia)
  • Panov Bogdan, head of oversized cargo department
  • Garnik Ksenia, key account manager
  • KRAFTTRANS (Belarus)
  • Bykovskiy Viktor, head of transportation to Transcaucasia, Central Asia, Mongolia department
  • LS Heavylift (Georgia)
  • Tsankashvili Irakli, CEO
  • LS Cargo Logistics (Russia)
  • Nasonov Dmitry, director, sales and operations Russia
  • Meno Logistics Turkmen
  • Kurbanseidov Gaygysyz, marketing manager
  • M-GROUP (Russia)
  • Egiazaryan Sergey, CEO
  • Eranosyan Anna, executive director
  • Zaitsev Andrey, head of development department
  • Negabaritika (Russia)
  • Oleinikov Vladislav, logistics manager
  • ORIENT LOGISTICS (Uzbekistan)
  • Yunusaliev Farkhod, director
  • Melnikov Konstantin, regional manager
  • Pishbar international logistics (Iran)
  • Jafaripour Hamid, managing director
  • Rhenus Port Logistics (Russia)
  • Zlatogorskiy Georgiy, business development manager
  • Tezi (Georgia)
  • Tskhovrebadze Zaza, CEO
  • Kalandadze Giorgi, logistics manager
  • Terminal logistics services (Kazakhstan)
  • Duisenbaeva Aizhana, business development specialist
  • Turksib Magistral (Uzbekistan)
  • Aidarov Zhan, director
  • Volodina Elena, deputy CEO
  • Turkmen Ak Yol (Turkmenistan)
  • Atalanova Ainur, project manager
  • Takhiev Vladimir, director
  • Saparmuradov Nurmukhammed, director
  • Unico Logistics Co Ltd, representation in Uzbekistan
  • Daejin Kang, head of representation
  • Ruziyev Rustam, »сполнительный директор
  • WWL ALS Deutschland GmbH (Germany)
  • Kopin Andrey, business development manager

Railway operators

  • ADY Express (Azerbaijan)
  • Qasimov Azad, director
  • Shikhaliyev Aladdin, deputy director
  • Ramazanov Yusif, head of unit logistics department/cargo transportation unit
  • Taghiyeva Roza, specialist
  • O'zbekiston temir yo'llari (Uzbekistan)
  • Milladzhanov Bakhtior, head of logistics, cargo and commercial service department
  • Zhuraev Askarali, act and claim department engineer

Airlines and aircraft brokers

  • Air Charter Service (Russia)
  • Medvedev Dmitry, account manager
  • Air Charter Service Kazakhstan
  • Zharylkasynov Darkhan, cargo flight sales manager
  • Volga-Dnepr Airlines (Russia)
  • Prokhorov Maxim, head of commercial service

Ports

  • Turkmenbashi International Seaport (Turkmenistan)
  • Guvanjalyyev Merdan, marketing department chief specialist
  • Annataganov Hezret, head of general cargoes terminal

Shipping companies and freight brokers

  • Caspiy Ak Jhelken (Kazakhstan)
  • Kornev Andrey, director
  • Varenov oleg, deputy director for fleet operation
  • Glogos project (Russia)
  • Grinevich Konstantin, CEO
  • Romanov Artemiy, maritime transportations manager
  • Ingria Shipping (Russia)
  • Sergeev Sergey, director
  • MT-Group (Russia)
  • Serbin Sergey, head of freight department
  • NMSK KazMorTransFlot (Kazakhstan)
  • Orzhanov Aidar, deputy CEO for business development
  • Nygmetov Erkin, head of business development department
  • Wallenius Wilhelmsen Ocean (Russia)
  • Lomakin Evgeniy, sales manager
  • Vostrikov Dmitriy, CEO

Customs brokers

  • BEK Broker (Uzbekistan)
  • Mirkholikov Sherzod, deputy director

Machinery and equipment manufacturers

  • CST УTransLiftTechniqueФ, Goldhofer official representation
  • Dyomin Evgeniy, CEO
  • Gerasimov Oleg, sales manager
  • Faymonville Distribution AG
  • Luxen Arnold, Mаnaging director
  • Malyutina Elena, Sales manager



яндекс.ћетрика –ейтинг@Mail.ru